Ročník 2019 / 2020
.

Dospělí - III. třída (okres Chrudim) / Jaro 2020
       
Kolo  Datum - čas  Domácí  Hosté
14. ne  22. 3. - 15 h. Žlebské Chvalovice Horní Bradlo
15. ne  29. 3. - 15 h.  SK Tuněchody B Žlebské Chvalovice
16. ne    5. 4. - 15.30 h. Žlebské Chvalovice TJ Bítovany
17. ne  12. 4. - 15.30 h. Spartak Slatiňany B Žlebské Chvalovice
18. ne  19. 4. - 16 h. Žlebské Chvalovice TJ Orel
19. so  25. 4. - 16 h. Dynamo Rosice Žlebské Chvalovice
20. ne    3. 5. - 16.30 h.  Žlebské Chvalovice TJ Luže B
21. so    9. 5. - 16.30 h. Načešice B Žlebské Chvalovice
22. ne   17. 5. - 16.30 h. Žlebské Chvalovice Sokol Bořice
23. so   23. 5. - 17 h. Tatran Miřetice B Žlebské Chvalovice
24. ne   31. 5. - 17 h. volvo volno
25. ne     7. 6. - 17 h. Žlebské Chvalovice FC Zaječice
25. so    13. 6. - 17 h. SK Vítanov Žlebské Chvalovice

.

 

Dospělí - III. třída (okres Chrudim) / Podzim 2019  
         
Kolo  Datum - čas  Domácí  Hosté Výsledek
1. so  10. 8. - 17 h.  Horní Bradlo Žlebské Chvalovice 4:3 (2:2)
  Branky : Veselý, M. Němec, Vašíček
2. ne  18. 8. - 17 h. Žlebské Chvalovice SK Tuněchody B 8:1 (4:1)
  Branky : Pukman Ihor, Veselý ml., Lojška, Polák
3. so  24. 8. - 17 h.  TJ Bítovany Žlebské Chvalovice 2:2 (1:2)
  Branky :  Pukman Ihor, Veselý ml.
4. ne    1. 9. - 17 h. Žlebské Chvalovice Spartak Slatiňany B 1:0 (0:0)
  Branky :  Pukman Ihor
5. so    7. 9. - 17 h. TJ Orel Žlebské Chvalovice 6:0 (3:0)
6. ne  15. 9. - 17 h. Žlebské Chvalovice Dynamo Rosice 5:1 (2:1)
  Branky : vlasní, Pukman Ihor 2, Veselý ml., Žďánský
7. ne  22. 9. - 16.30 h. TJ Luže B Žlebské Chvalovice 0:2 (0:2)
  Branky : Pukman Ihor, Veselý Tomáš ml.
8. ne  29. 9. - 16.30 h.  Žlebské Chvalovice Načešice B 1:3 (0:1)
  Branky : Němec Zbyněk
9. ne    6. 10. - 16 h. Sokol Bořice Žlebské Chvalovice 1:3 (0:1)
  Branky : Pukman Ihor 2, Polák Václav
10. ne   13. 10. - 16 h. Žlebské Chvalovice Tatran Miřetice B 1:2 (1:2)
  Branky : Novák Jan
11. ne   20. 10. - 15.30 h. SK Ronov B Žlebské Chvalovice 1:3 (0:3)
  Branky : Pukman Ihor 2, Žďánký Jakub
12. ne   27. 10. - 14.30 h. FC Zaječice Žlebské Chvalovice 5:0 (2:0)
13. ne     3. 11. - 14 h. Žlebské Chvalovice SK Vítanov